Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
35
Year of Establishment:
2006-09-27
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
Sample Available

Clothes Washing Equipment, Clothing Washing, Laundry Washing Cleaning for Clothing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment, Self-Service Laundry Coin Operated Washer Machine, Laundry Cloths Heat Pressing Machine for Shirts Steam Ironing and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment

Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 230 Sets Each Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, By cash
Washing Capacity: 10-120kg
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Vertical
Roller Fixing Type: Upper Floating
Brand: Jinzhilai
Product Name: Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipmen

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
XGQ
Warranty
2 Years
OEM
Available
Capacity
10-120kg
Packing Detail
Cartoon Package
Used in
Hotel, Hospital, Laundry Shop
Power Supply
According to Customer′s Requirement
Installation
Freestanding
Certificate
ISO, Ce
Material
Full Stainless Steel
Trademark
Goldchilly
Transport Package
Packing in Wooden Case
Origin
Shanghai, China
HS Code
8450201200

Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment

Short introduction:
- Full-automatic control by stable PLC system
- Using material Staine Steel 304, high strength,long durability
- Slight vibration of industry washer
- Suspension system,low noise when working,100% free-standing
- Automatic oil lubrication bearing system
- Easy operation and maintanence with multipal language operating system,can use for more than 10 years;
- No null line;can save 20%-25% energy.

Main parameters:

ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated capacitykg305070100
Tumble volumemm318545703891
Washing rotationmm36363432
Uniform rotationrpm72726864

Fitted clothes doors diameter

rpm420540540630
Moderatev/p/Hz400375350300
FastkW800750670670
Motor powerKw.h45.57.57.5
Drain valueKgφ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tubeKg3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tubeKw3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tubeinch1"1"1"1"
External dimension
 (H*D*W)
mm1840*1450*
1410
1950*1600*
1650
1950*1730*
1650
2040*1950*
1755
Machine weightkg1780240028003200
 
ModelUnitXGQ-10XGQ-12XGQ-15XGQ-20XGQ-25
Rated capacitykg1012152025
Tumble volumeLt115130152200250
Washing rotationr/min3737373737
Moderater/min400400400400400
FastR/min800800800800800
Motor powerKw2.22.22.22.23
Drain tubemm5050505050
Water inlet tube 3/4"3/4"3/4"3/4"1"
Stream tube 1 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/2
External dimensionHmm14001450150015001580
D9501000105011001150
W10001050110011001150
Machine weightkg560580600670720


Machine detail photo:
Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment

Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment
Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment
Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment

Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment


Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment

Apply in: Laundry shop / Hotel accessory products: 

1.) Laundry shop

a. Small laundry shop equipment: ( <20 m²)

dry cleaning machine,washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing equipment

b. Middle laundry shop equipment: ( 20m²-40 m²)

dry cleaning machine,washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing equipment,press machine,packing machine,clothes converyor

c. Large laundry shop equipment: ( >40 m²)

dry cleaning machine,washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing equipment,press machine,packing machine,clothes converyor,stain removal table,form finisher,clothes disinfection cabinet,shoes washing machine,shoes dryinging machine.

 

2). Hotel

a. Small hotel ( <50 rooms)
washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing machine

b. Large hotel (> 50 rooms)

washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing machine,folding machine,dry cleaning machine,press machine.

 

We can provide the professional proposal for you according to your situation.

Our Service:

1. Integrating development, production, sale and service. 
2. Complete modern production machines and high-level staff members.
3. Dedicated to designing and manufacturing dry cleaning machine,washing machine,dryer machine,folder  machine,ironer machine,extra-laundry equipment etc.
4. High quality products, competitive price,and excellent customer services are always our ultimate .
5. Create a win-win business relationship with you in the near future.
6.We provide free parts and parts delivery, when manufacture defects has been detected during normal operation under warranty period.
All parts are under 2 years warranty with defects from manufacturer. 
All electronic parts and components are also under this guarantee.


Company information:

1. Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co.,Ltd was set up in 2006,we are a leading and professional laundry equipment manufacturer in China.
2. Our main products: Industrial washing machine, tumble dryer, ironing machine, folding machine,dry cleaning machine, etc.
3. Our products are popularly used in hotels,hospitals,restaurants,schools,laundries, etc.
Industrial Laundry Washing Machine Washer Equipment

FAQ:

Q1. Are you a factory or a trading company?

A: We are a leading factory here, OEM is available.

Q2. How can I know you're real and your product is good.
A: If you want to cooperate with us sincerely, we can provide our other customer's contact information to you. They can prove that.


Q3. Our power supply is 415V, 3 Phases, 50Hz. Can you provide it?
A: Yes, we can customize the power supply for you.

Q4. What's your machine's warranty?
A: We provide free parts and parts delivery, when manufacture defects has been detected during normal operation under warranty period.
All parts are under 2 years warranty with defects from manufacturer.
All electronic parts and components are also under this guarantee.

Q5. What is your delivery time?
A: Our delivery time is about 15-30 days after receiving deposit.

Know more about us,please visit our web: 
www.goldchilly.com


Contact us:

Sales Manager
Ryne Wong
Mobi: 0086 15118865032
Web:www.goldchilly.com
Address: Baiye Plaza, No. 27,Gongyi Road, Huadu District, Guangzhou, China

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Ryne
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now