Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
35
Year of Establishment:
2006-09-27
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
Sample Available

Laundry Washing Machine, Industrial Washing Machine, Laundry Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Best Prices 25kg Offer High Quality Hospital Laundry Equipment-Isolated Washer Extractor, Self-Service Laundry Coin Operated Washer Machine, Laundry Cloths Heat Pressing Machine for Shirts Steam Ironing and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer Machine Washing Machine Best Prices 25kg Offer High Quality Hospital Laundry Equipment-Isolated Washer Extractor

Best Prices 25kg Offer High Quality Hospital Laundry Equipment-Isolated Washer Extractor

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-4 Sets US $5,250
5+ Sets US $4,950
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100units Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Cash
Washing Capacity: 25kg
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Vertical
Roller Fixing Type: Submerged Floating
Brand: Jinzhilai
Voltage: 220V/380V

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
XGQ-25
Heating Way
1580*1150*1150
Weight
720kg
Material
304 Stainless Steel
Usage
Clothes Washing
Place of Origin
China, Shanghai
Certificate
ISO, Ce
Name
Industrial Washer
Mode of Production
OEM
Motor Power
370W
Trademark
Jinzhilai
Transport Package
Wooden Case Packing
Specification
ISO9001: 2008, CE
Origin
China, Shanghai
HS Code
8450201200
   
Best Prices 25kg Offer High Quality Hospital Laundry Equipment-Isolated Washer Extractor
Best Prices 25kg Offer High Quality Hospital Laundry Equipment-Isolated Washer Extractor

Main technical parameters:
ModelUnitXGQ-10XGQ-12XGQ-15XGQ-20XGQ-25
Rated capacitykg1012152025
Tumble volumeLt115130152200250
Washing rotationr/min3737373737
Moderater/min400400400400400
FastR/min800800800800800
Motor powerKw2.22.22.22.23
Drain tubemm5050505050
Water inlet tube 3/4"3/4"3/4"3/4"1"
Stream tube 1 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/2
External dimensionHmm14001450150015001580
D9501000105011001150
W10001050110011001150
Machine weightkg560580600670720

Performance and features:
1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines in which Inner and outer cylinder interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life,and also much easier to be cleaned;
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment,very durable;
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed, with man-machine conversation to adjust washing program, with clear LCD screen display. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, motors adopts high-quality special motor,transducer adopts LS brand which is from South Korea.


Best Prices 25kg Offer High Quality Hospital Laundry Equipment-Isolated Washer Extractor

Advantage:
1. 304 Stainless steel material
2. Suspension system,low noise when working,100% free-standing
3. Automatic oil lubrication bearing system
4. Easy operation and maintenance,can use for more than 10 years;
5. No null line;can save 20%-25% energy.

Warranty: 2 years,free spare parts together with machine, during warranty period, if any demaged caused
not by man-made factor, JZL replace the parts and send to customer side free of charge
JZL will help solve the problem through mail, fax, video, if needed will send engineer to customer side,customer shall bear the round ticket and meals and accommondation

FAQ 

Q1. Are you a factory or a trading company?

A: We are a leading factory here,OEM is available. 

Q2. How can I know you're real and your product is good.

If you want to cooperate with us sincerely,we can provide our other customers' contact information to you. They can  prove that.

Q3. Our power supply is 415v, 3phase, 50hz, can you provide it?

A:  Yes,we can. We can customize the power supply for you without any problem.

Q4. What's your machines' warranty?

A:We provide free parts and parts delivery, when manufacture defects has been detected during normal operation under warranty period.All parts are under two years warrnty with defects from manufacturer. All electronic parts and components are also under this guarantee.

Q5. What is your delivery time?

A: Our delivery time is about 15-30 days after receiving deposit.

Know more about us,please visit our web: www.goldchilly.com


Hardy Jiang
Sales Manager
 
GUANGZHOU JINZHILAI WASHING EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
Office Add:No.87 YunShan Road,HuaDu District,Guangzhou,China. 
TEL: 0086-020-36929833 FAX: 86-020-86838308 
 
Mobile:+86 18350718676
 

Website:http://goldchilly.com  

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Wendy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now