Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Machine, Washing Machine, Laundry Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Commercial Hotel Linen Laundry Machine (XGQ-50), 25kg Commercial Washing Machine Price, Industrial Washing Equipment (XGQ), Clothes Drying Machine, Tumble Dryer with Gas Heating (30kg-100kg) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product washer extractor Others washer extractor Commercial Hotel Linen Laundry Machine (XGQ-50)

Commercial Hotel Linen Laundry Machine (XGQ-50)

FOB Price: US $2,500-12,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,500-12,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300 Sets/ Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Cash
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Front Loading
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Function: Washing and Extracting
  • Patent: Automatic Oil Lubrication System to Bearings
  • Trademark: Jinzhilai
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8450201200
  • Washing Capacity: 10-120kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Brand: Jinzhilai
  • Heating: Electric and Steam
  • Structure: Full Suspension, Shock-Proof
  • Used in: Hotel, Hospital, School, Garment Dyeing Plant
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
commercial hotel linen laundry machine(XGQ-50)
 Commercial Hotel Linen Laundry Machine (XGQ-50)

Performance and Features
 
1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines in which Inner and outer 
cylinder interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
 
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life,and also much easier to be cleaned;
 
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment,very durable;
 
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
 
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
 
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed, with man-machine conversation to adjust washing program, with clear LCD screen display. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
 
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, motors adopts high-quality special motor,transducer adopts LS brand which is from South Korea.
 
Specifications:
ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100XGQ-120
Rated capacitykg305070100120
Tumble volumeLt3185457038911200
Washing rotationr/min3636343232
Uniform rotationR/min7272686464
Fitted clothes doors diametermm420540540630630
ModerateR/min400375350300300
FastR/min800750670670670
Motor powerKw4.05.57.57.511
Drain value φ160φ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tube 1"1"1"1"1"
External dimensionHmm18401950195020402040
D14501600173019502200
W14101650165017551755
Machine weightkg17802400280032003900
 
Shipping
Commercial Hotel Linen Laundry Machine (XGQ-50)

Commercial Hotel Linen Laundry Machine (XGQ-50)


About Us
Commercial Hotel Linen Laundry Machine (XGQ-50)


A. Our company sales dry cleaning machine, washing machine, dryer machine etc.
B.High quality of stainless steel
C.More than13 years laundry shop experience,7000 chain laundry shops in China
D.rapid response after-sale service
E.long service life for use
F.ISO CE certificate.

Commercial Hotel Linen Laundry Machine (XGQ-50)

 

Contact  Us
Yoyo Ren
Mob:+86 15118865810
Website: www.goldchilly.com
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss YOYO
*From:
To: Miss YOYO
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now