Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
35
Year of Establishment:
2006-09-27
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
Sample Available

Laundry Machine, Laundry Equipment, Automatic Washer Extractor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning, Self-Service Laundry Coin Operated Washer Machine, Laundry Cloths Heat Pressing Machine for Shirts Steam Ironing and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer Machine Washing Machine Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning
  • Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning

Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,500/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Sets / Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Cash
Washing Capacity: 10~25kg
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Vertical
Roller Fixing Type: Submerged Floating
Brand: Jinzhilai
Product Name: Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cle

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
XGQ-10~25
Certification
Ce
Warranty
2 Years
Material
Stainless Steel 304
Use
Hotel, Hospital, School, Laundry Factory
Working Cycle
40 Minutes
Export Market
Global
Speed
High Speed
Trademark
Goldchilly
Transport Package
Cartoon Package
Specification
10-25kg
Origin
Shanghai
HS Code
8450201200
Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning

Short introduction
- Full-automatic control by stable PLC system
- Using material Staine Steel 304, high strength,long durability
- Slight vibration of industry washer
- Suspension system,low noise when working,100% free-standing
- Automatic oil lubrication bearing system
- Easy operation and maintanence with multipal language operating system,can use for more than 10 years;
- No null line;can save 20%-25% energy.

Main parameters
 
ModelUnitXGQ-10XGQ-12XGQ-15XGQ-20XGQ-25
Rated capacitykg1012152025
Tumble volumeLt115130152200250
Washing rotationr/min3737373737
Moderater/min400400400400400
FastR/min800800800800800
Motor powerKw2.22.22.22.23
Drain tubemm5050505050
Water inlet tube 3/4"3/4"3/4"3/4"1"
Stream tube 1 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/2
External dimensionHmm14001450150015001580
D9501000105011001150
W10001050110011001150
Machine weightkg560580600670720

Machine detail photo
Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning



Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning

 

Apply in: Laundry shop / Hotel accessory products

1.) Laundry shop

a. Small laundry shop equipment: ( <20 m²)

dry cleaning machine,washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing equipment

b. Middle laundry shop equipment: ( 20m²-40 m²)

dry cleaning machine,washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing equipment,press machine,packing machine,clothes converyor

c. Large laundry shop equipment: ( >40 m²)

dry cleaning machine,washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing equipment,press machine,packing machine,clothes converyor,stain removal table,form finisher,clothes disinfection cabinet,shoes washing machine,shoes dryinging machine
 

2). Hotel

a. Small hotel ( <50 rooms)

washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing machine

b. Large hotel (> 50 rooms)

washer-extractor,drying machine,ironing machine,folding machine,dry cleaning machine,press machine.


We can provide the professional proposal for you according to your situation.

Our service

1. Integrating development, production, sale and service. 
2. Complete modern production machines and high-level staff members.
3. Dedicated to designing and manufacturing dry cleaning machine,washing machine,dryer machine,folder  machine,ironer machine,extra-laundry equipment etc.
4. High quality products, competitive price,and excellent customer services are always our ultimate .
5. Create a win-win business relationship with you in the near future.
6.We provide free parts and parts delivery, when manufacture defects has been detected during normal operation under warranty period.
All parts are under 2 years warranty with defects from manufacturer. 
All electronic parts and components are also under this guarantee.


Company information

1. Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co.,Ltd was set up in 2006,we are a leading and professional laundry equipment manufacturer in China.
2. Our main products: Industrial washing machine, tumble dryer, ironing machine, folding machine,dry cleaning machine, etc.
3. Our products are popularly used in hotels,hospitals,restaurants,schools,laundries, etc.
Industrial Laundry Washing Machine for Clothes Cleaning

FAQ

Q1. Are you a factory or a trading company?
A: We are a leading factory here,OEM is available. 

Q2. How can I know you're real and your product is good.
If you want to cooperate with us sincerely,we can provide our other customers' contact information to you. They can prove that.

Q3. Our power supply is 415v, 3phase, 50hz, can you provide it? 
A: Yes,We can customize the power supply for you.

Q4. What's your machines' warranty?
A:We provide free parts and parts delivery, when manufacture defects has been detected during normal operation under warranty period.
All parts are under 2 years warranty with defects from manufacturer. 
All electronic parts and components are also under this guarantee.

Q5. What is your delivery time?
A: Our delivery time is about 15-30 days after receiving deposit.


Know more about us,please visit our web: 
ww
w.goldchilly.com


Contact us

Sales Manager
Ryne Wong
Mobi: 0086 15118865032
Web:www.goldchilly.com
Address: Baiye Plaza, No. 27,Gongyi Road, Huadu District, Guangzhou, China

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Ryne
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now