Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Washing Machine, Dry Cleaning Machine, Perc Dry Cleaning Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2016 Commercial Laundry Equipment PCE Dry Cleaning Machine Price, Industrial Laundry Drying Equipment Hotel Linen Tumble Dryer Machine, Double-Deck Washer and Drier with Coins Washing Drying Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dry cleaning machine 2016 Commercial Laundry Equipment PCE Dry Cleaning Machine Price

2016 Commercial Laundry Equipment PCE Dry Cleaning Machine Price

FOB Price: US $5,000-7,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $5,000-7,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: P3
  • Detergent: PCE
  • Application: Leather & Fabric
  • Filter Type: Cassette
  • Liquid Tank 1: 100 Lt
  • Liquid Tank 3: 74 Lt
  • Washing Speed: 40 45 48 R/Min
  • Distillation Box Capacity: 100 Lt
  • Blower Rated Power: 0.75 Kw
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Closed
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Heating Method: Electrical Heating
  • Rated Capacity: 6 8 10 12 15kg
  • Liquid Tank 2: 100 Lt
  • Drum Volume: 140 180 200 Lt
  • Drum Rotation(Fast): 480 450 520 R/Min
  • Main Motor Power: 0.4/1.5 Kw
  • Trademark: Goldchilly
  • Specification: 8 10 12 15 kg capacity
Product Description
Full-automatic full-closed perc dry cleaning machine
 2016 Commercial Laundry Equipment PCE Dry Cleaning Machine Price
Specification:
ModelUnitF3-08FQF3-10FQF3-12FQF3-15FQ
Rated capacitykg6~88~1010~1212~15
Liquid tank 1(Lt)Liquid tank volume100100100100
Liquid tank 2100100100100
Liquid tank 374747474
Drum volumeLt140180200180
Washing(r/min) Drum rotation40404548
Fast480480450520
Distillation box capacityLt100100100100
Main motor(KW)
Motor power
0.4/1.50.4/1.50.4/1.50.4/1.5
Blower rated power0.750.750.750.75
Liquid pump0.550.550.550.55
Filter motor0.370.370.370.37
Chiller2222
Cooling water pressureMPa0.2~0.40.2~0.40.2~0.40.2~0.4
Stream pressure0.4~0.60.4~0.60.4~0.60.4~0.6
Compressed air pressure0.6~0.80.6~0.80.6~0.80.6~0.8
External dimensionHmm2080208020802080
D1090120012501250
W1575157516001600
Machine weightkg1300150016001650
Performance Profile:
1. It is equipped with refrigeration units which could efficiently cool and recover the system, effectively control the emissions and residual of carbon dichloride;
2. It is equipped with environmentally friendly exhaust adsorption unit , exhaust goes through and activated carbon device, provide effective protection to the working environment and the operator's health;
3. It is with advantage of Quick drying, time-saving .energy-saving and low-loss of carbon dichloride, the main components such as roller cage, trap, distillation box, liquid -water separator all are made from high-quality stainless, with safe performance and strong durability;
4. It is with door of large diameter for conveniently taking clothes out of it;
5. Computer controller with full Chinese display, man-machine conversation makes easy to understand and learn ,and optional manual or automatic operation.

More parts of the machine:
2016 Commercial Laundry Equipment PCE Dry Cleaning Machine Price

WHY CHOOSE US???
1).We,Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co.,Ltd. is a superior laundry
equipment manufacturer, always focus on the developments ;We passed ISO9001:2008 and CE and BV etc.. ,thus we can ensure the quality,delivery time and best price, we welcome your visiting anytime.

2). We are 30 years expierenced in this feild , can satisfy our customer with every requirments, our products covers all range of laundry products. we provide complet laundry solution for samll laundry shops to large laundry projects.
3).We got professional engineering team, timely follow up to the use status of our machines, if any problem happens,will be solved in soon also We have partnership with some country's local engineering. Can solve the in a short time.
4).Small workshops try to sell just for once, no after services provided, no further developments at all ;Small workshop takes no credit, fraud on the quality,quantity, capacities etc.
5).Some trading company which has 2 or 3 workers managed to compete onetime business, and next its very hard to look for them. They are shift able,in order to survive temporarily, by every means, they even have the second-handed machines to sell to you.

About us:
2016 Commercial Laundry Equipment PCE Dry Cleaning Machine Price

Contac Us
 

Hardy Jiang
Mob:+86 18320718676
Website: www.goldchilly.com

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Hardy
*From:
To: Mr. Hardy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now