Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Washing Machine, Cleaning Machine, Laundry Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industry Army Laundry Shop Washing Dewatering Machine for Sale, Commercial Laundry Shop Ironing Pressing Machine, Coin Operated Industrial Washing Machine with Dryer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product washer extractor Industry Army Laundry Shop Washing Dewatering Machine for Sale

Industry Army Laundry Shop Washing Dewatering Machine for Sale

FOB Price: US $1,900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,900/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Tumble
  • Warranty: 2years
  • Installation: 100% Free Standing
  • Trademark: Jinzhilai
  • Specification: 1500mm, 1050mm, 1100mm
  • Washing Capacity: 50kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Brand: Jinzhilai
  • Cleaning Process: Solvent Cleaning
  • OEM: Available
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
                   Industry army laundry shop washing  dewatering machine

Performance and features:
1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines in which Inner and outer cylinder interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life, and also much easier to be cleaned;
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment, very durable;
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, high-quality special motor.
 
Specification:
ModelUnitXGQ-10XGQ-12XGQ-15XGQ-20XGQ-25
Rated capacitykg1012152025
Tumble volumeLt115130152200250
Washing rotationr/min3737373737
Moderater/min400400400400400
FastR/min800800800800800
Motor powerKw2.22.22.22.23
Drain tubemm5050505050
Water inlet tube 3/4"3/4"3/4"3/4"1"
Stream tube 1 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/2
External dimensionHmm14001450150015001580
D9501000105011001150
W10001050110011001150
Machine weightkg560580600670720
 
 
ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100XGQ-120
Rated capacitykg305070100120
Tumble volumeLt3185457038911200
Washing rotationr/min3636343232
Uniform rotationR/min7272686464
Fitted clothes doors diametermm420540540630630
ModerateR/min400375350300300
FastR/min800750670670670
Motor powerKw4.05.57.57.511
Drain value φ160φ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tube 1"1"1"1"1"
External dimensionHmm18401950195020402040
D14501600173019502200
W1410              1650165017551755
Machine weightkg1780              2400280032003900
 
Our company:
 
1.Our factory is a professional manufacturer specializing in laundry and dry cleaning equipment.
 
2.Our company has dry cleaning catena brand in China: Jinzhilai. We have 7,000 chain shops.
 
3.Our products are popular at home and abroad, used in hotel, hospital, manufactory ,restaurant, school, laundry, etc.
 
4.Our customers come from all over the world,we have participated in exhibitions in many countries around the world.
 
5.We sale dry cleaning machine,washing machine,washer-extractor,dryer,coin operated laundry machine,stain removal table,ironing table,flatwork ironer,pressing machine,folder,disinfection carbinet and other relatived products.
 
6.We have got CB,CE,GS and ISO9001:2008,trustworthy to you!
 
For more useful information,please contact us!We will give you professional advise according to your needs.We can customize products according to your request.
 
Name:  Angel
Mobile: +86-182-1801-9774
            +86-136-3223-1082
 
 
 
 
If u want to open personal Laundry Shop, our company will provide strong support !
 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Angel
*From:
To: Ms. Angel
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now