Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Industrial Washing Machine, Laundry Washing Machine, Laundry Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Big Capacity 50kg-100kg Xgq-70 Industrial Washer Dryer Hotel/Hosipital Used, Hot Sale Industrial Textile Automatic Press Machine, Coin Operated Industrial Washing Machine with Dryer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product washer extractor Big Capacity 50kg-100kg Xgq-70 Industrial Washer Dryer Hotel/Hosipital Used

Big Capacity 50kg-100kg Xgq-70 Industrial Washer Dryer Hotel/Hosipital Used

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1-4 5+
FOB Unit Price: US $5,250 US $4,950
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1-4 US $5,250
5+ US $4,950
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100units Per Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Cash
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ-70
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Submerged Floating
  • Voltage: 220V/380V/415V
  • Weight: 3200kg
  • Usage: Bedsheets/Clothes Washing
  • Certificate: ISO, CE
  • Mode of Production: OEM
  • Trademark: Jinzhilai
  • Origin: China, Shanghai
  • Washing Capacity: 50kg-100kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Brand: Jinzhilai
  • Heating Way: 2040mm*1950mm*1755mm
  • Material: 304 Stainless Steel
  • Place of Origin: China, Shanghai
  • Name: Industrial Washer
  • Motor Power: 370W
  • Specification: ISO9001: 2008, CE
  • HS Code: 8450201200
Product Description
Big Capacity 50kg-100kg Xgq-70 Industrial Washer Dryer Hotel/Hosipital Used

   
Big Capacity 50kg-100kg Xgq-70 Industrial Washer Dryer Hotel/Hosipital Used

Parameters:
 
ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100XGQ-120
Rated capacitykg305070100120
Tumble volumeLt3185457038911200
Washing rotationr/min3636343232
Uniform rotationR/min7272686464
Fitted clothes doors diametermm420540540630630
ModerateR/min400375350300300
FastR/min800750670670670
Motor powerKw4.05.57.57.511
Drain value φ160φ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tube 1"1"1"1"1"
External dimensionHmm18401950195020402040
 D 14501600173019502200
 W 1410              16501650 1755 1755
Machine weightkg1780              24002800 3200 3900

Performance and features:
1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines in which Inner and outer cylinder interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life,and also much easier to be cleaned;
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment,very durable;
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed, with man-machine conversation to adjust washing program, with clear LCD screen display. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, motors adopts high-quality special motor,transducer adopts LS brand which is from South Korea.

Big Capacity 50kg-100kg Xgq-70 Industrial Washer Dryer Hotel/Hosipital Used

Tiffany Wang
Sales Manager
 
GUANGZHOU JINZHILAI WASHING EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
Office Add:No.87 YunShan Road,HuaDu District,Guangzhou,China. 
TEL: 0086-020-36929833 FAX: 86-020-86838308 
 
Mobile:+86 182 1847 8757 
Advantage:

1. 304 Stainless steel material
2. Suspension system,low noise when working,100% free-standing
3. Automatic oil lubrication bearing system
4. Easy operation and maintenance,can use for more than 10 years;
5. No null line;can save 20%-25% energy.

Warranty: 2 years,free spare parts together with machine, during warranty period, if any demaged caused
not by man-made factor, JZL replace the parts and send to customer side free of charge
JZL will help solve the problem through mail, fax, video, if needed will send engineer to customer side,customer shall bear the round ticket and meals and accommondation

FAQ 

Q1. Are you a factory or a trading company?

A: We are a leading factory here,OEM is available. 

Q2. How can I know you're real and your product is good.

If you want to cooperate with us sincerely,we can provide our other customers' contact information to you. They can  prove that.

Q3. Our power supply is 415v, 3phase, 50hz, can you provide it?

A:  Yes,we can. We can customize the power supply for you without any problem.

Q4. What's your machines' warranty?

A:We provide free parts and parts delivery, when manufacture defects has been detected during normal operation under warranty period.All parts are under two years warrnty with defects from manufacturer. All electronic parts and components are also under this guarantee.

Q5. What is your delivery time?

A: Our delivery time is about 15-30 days after receiving deposit.

Know more about us,please visit our web: www.goldchilly.com

Hardy Jiang
Sales Manager
 
GUANGZHOU JINZHILAI WASHING EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
Office Add:No.87 YunShan Road,HuaDu District,Guangzhou,China.
TEL: 0086-020-36929833 FAX: 86-020-86838308 
 
Mobile:+86 18320718676
 

Website:http://goldchilly.com 
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Hardy
*From:
To: Mr. Hardy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now