Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Steam Generator, Small Steam Generator, Laundry Steam Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 9kw Steam Boiler Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator, Laundry Commercial Dry Cleaning Machine with Ce Certification, High Speed Laundry Washing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Auxiliary equipment 9kw Steam Boiler Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator

9kw Steam Boiler Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator

FOB Price: US $500-1,280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $500-1,280/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300 Sets/ Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Cash
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JZL
  • Fuel: Electric Heating
  • Structure: Water Tube
  • Water Circulation: Natural Circulation
  • Pressure: Low Pressure
  • Usage: Power Station
  • Use: Commercial Industrial Laundry Ironing
  • Use in: College, Textile Factory, Laundry House, Hotel, Ho
  • Origin: Shanghai
  • Function: Steam Boilers
  • Installation: Packaged Boiler
  • Media: Steam and Water
  • Drum Placement: Vertical Boiler
  • Burning Style: Electricity
  • Warranty: 2years
  • Steam Generator Power: 3/6/9/12/18/24/38/48kw
  • Trademark: Jinzhilai
  • HS Code: 8402190000
Product Description

9kw steam boiler commercial laundry automatic  small  steam turbine generator 

9kw Steam Boiler Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator
Introduction 

9kw steam boiler commercial laundry automatic  small  steam turbine generator 
  is our hot sale product with below features.

Oven and cistern of electric-heating steam-generator, brass stainless-steel leaf for supplying water make pump pressure of high pressue strong, noise low, through oven and cistern automatically to control water level and supply water.

 

Steam pressure is controlled during 0.25-0.35Mpa, and installs insurance safety-valve, make installation and use convenient,power,water is put through.

   

After 15 minutes, will supply 0.35Mpa steam pressure. Meanwhile, steam temperature is symmetrical, having high-working efficiency, having acquired product patent certificate.

 

Main parameters:
 

ModelUnitJZL-3JZL-6JZL-9JZL-18JZL-24JZL-36JZL-48
Working voltageV220220380380380380380
Electric powerW36918243678
Max pressureMPa0.30.40.50.70.70.80.9
Product steam volumeKg/h4.5913.524325065
Weightkg45659095130230250
External dimensionHmm50658585110138138
D45556060606060
W80100115115115115115


Related products
Steam ironing table and steam iron

9kw Steam Boiler Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator
Company Info

A. Our company sales dry cleaning machine, washing machine, dryer machine,flatwork ironer etc

B.High quality of stainless steel 304

C.We have more than 13 years laundry shop experience,7000 chain laundry shops in China

D.Rapid response after-sale service

E.Machine long life for use

F.ISO CE approved
9kw Steam Boiler Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator


Contact Us

Hardy Jiang
Mob:+86 18320718676
Website: www.goldchilly.com

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Hardy
*From:
To: Mr. Hardy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now