Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Industrial Washer Extractor, Washer, Extractor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Laundry Shop Dry Cleaning Equipment Washing Machine Price, Hot Sale Industrial Textile Automatic Press Machine, Coin Operated Industrial Washing Machine with Dryer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product washer extractor Laundry Shop Dry Cleaning Equipment Washing Machine Price

Laundry Shop Dry Cleaning Equipment Washing Machine Price

FOB Price: US $2,250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,250/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000 PCS/Year
Transport Package: Packing in Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, By cash
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Suspension
  • Washer Extractor Use Range: Industrial Laundry
  • System: Full Automatic Computer Control System
  • Washing Program: Washing and Dewatering(Extractor)
  • Advantage: Automatic Oil Adding System
  • Voltage: Can Be Customize
  • Trademark: Jinzhilai
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Washing Capacity: 10-120kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Brand: Jinzhilai
  • Material: 304 Stainless Steel
  • Display: English
  • Washing Solvent: Powder or Other Detergent
  • Warranty: Two Years
  • OEM: Available
  • Specification: CE, ISO
Product Description
Laundry Shop Dry Cleaning Equipment washing machine price
Main technical parameters:
ModelUnitXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-10FXGQ-120F
Rated capacitykg305070100120
Tumble volumeLt3185457038911200
Washing rotationr/min3636343232
Uniform rotationR/min7272686464
Fitted clothes doors diametermm420540540630630
ModerateR/min400375350300300
FastR/min800750670670670
Motor powerKw4.05.57.57.511
Drain value φ160φ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tube 1"1"1"1"1"
External dimensionHmm18401950195020402040
D14501600173019502200
W14101650165017551755
Machine weightkg17802400280032003900

Laundry Shop Dry Cleaning Equipment Washing Machine Price
Performance and features:

1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines in which Inner and outer cylinder interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life,and also much easier to be cleaned;
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment,very durable;
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed, with man-machine conversation to adjust washing program, with clear LCD screen display. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, motors adopts high-quality special motor,transducer adopts LS brand which is from South Korea.
Laundry Shop Dry Cleaning Equipment Washing Machine Price


Customers:
Laundry Shop Dry Cleaning Equipment Washing Machine Price

Contact me:

Nancy

Tel:86 15118865032
 


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Nancy Zhong
*From:
To: Miss Nancy Zhong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now