Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Washing Machine, Cleaning Machine, Laundry Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dyer Laundry Washing Machine Dewatering Machine, Industrial Laundry Drying Equipment Hotel Linen Tumble Dryer Machine, Double-Deck Washer and Drier with Coins Washing Drying Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product washer extractor Dyer Laundry Washing Machine Dewatering Machine

Dyer Laundry Washing Machine Dewatering Machine

FOB Price: US $1,900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,900/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 200/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Tumble
  • Warranty: 2years
  • Installation: 100% Free Standing
  • Trademark: Jinzhilai
  • Specification: 1500mm, 1050mm, 1100mm
  • Washing Capacity: 50kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Brand: Jinzhilai
  • Cleaning Process: Solvent Cleaning
  • OEM: Available
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
                   Dyer laundry washing machine dewatering machine

 
Performance and features:
1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines in which Inner and outer cylinder interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life, and also much easier to be cleaned;
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment, very durable;
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, high-quality special motor.
 
Specification:
ModelUnitXGQ-10XGQ-12XGQ-15XGQ-20XGQ-25
Rated capacitykg1012152025
Tumble volumeLt115130152200250
Washing rotationr/min3737373737
Moderater/min400400400400400
FastR/min800800800800800
Motor powerKw2.22.22.22.23
Drain tubemm5050505050
Water inlet tube 3/4"3/4"3/4"3/4"1"
Stream tube 1 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/2
External dimensionHmm14001450150015001580
D9501000105011001150
W10001050110011001150
Machine weightkg560580600670720
 
 
ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100XGQ-120
Rated capacitykg305070100120
Tumble volumeLt3185457038911200
Washing rotationr/min3636343232
Uniform rotationR/min7272686464
Fitted clothes doors diametermm420540540630630
ModerateR/min400375350300300
FastR/min800750670670670
Motor powerKw4.05.57.57.511
Drain value φ160φ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tube 1"1"1"1"1"
External dimensionHmm18401950195020402040
D14501600173019502200
W1410              1650165017551755
Machine weightkg1780              2400280032003900
 
Our company:
 
1.Our factory is a professional manufacturer specializing in laundry and dry cleaning equipment.
 
2.Our company has dry cleaning catena brand in China: Jinzhilai. We have 7,000 chain shops.
 
3.Our products are popular at home and abroad, used in hotel, hospital, manufactory ,restaurant, school, laundry, etc.
 
4.Our customers come from all over the world,we have participated in exhibitions in many countries around the world.
 
5.We sale dry cleaning machine,washing machine,washer-extractor,dryer,coin operated laundry machine,stain removal table,ironing table,flatwork ironer,pressing machine,folder,disinfection carbinet and other relatived products.
 
6.We have got CB,CE,GS and ISO9001:2008,trustworthy to you!
 
For more useful information,please contact us!We will give you professional advise according to your needs.We can customize products according to your request.
 
Name:  Angel
Mobile: +86-182-1801-9774
            +86-136-3223-1082
 
 
 
 
If u want to open personal Laundry Shop, our company will provide strong support !
 
Jinzhilai after service & warranty
After Service:
1.Jinzhilai provide free parts, when manufacture defects has been detected during normal operation (vulnerable parts not included) under warranty period.
2. Jinzhilai provide low cost after service.
3. When service is being called for with the Jinzhilai team required, the charge is same as initial installation stipulated above.
 
Warranty:
1. All parts are under Two Years Warranty with defects from manufacturer. Any other defect caused by human error, mishandling, wear-and-tear & any foreseeable conditions will not be covered by this warranty. All electronic parts and components are also under this guarantee.
2. Technical Documents: Original operation and service manuals, the service manual is completed with wiring diagram,block diagram and trouble shooting information.
 
Our services

     Within one year since the machine was put into use, we will provide spare and accessory partsfor free, shipment included. If the buyer part needs our technicians to come to maintain, we will 
send our staffs to help maintenance for free labor and the buyer part will pay for the transportation and accommodation during maintenance.
    One year after the machine was put into use, we will charge a little fee for the spare and 
accessory parts we provide, while the buyer should pay for the shipment. If the buyer's part 
requires our part to send technicians, we will charge for $200 per day for each technician, and the buyer also need to pay for the transportation, accommodation and other relevant costs.
 
FAQ
 
Q1: I come from Australia, Our power supply is 415v, 3phase, 50hz, can you provide it?
A: Thanks for your questions. plz don't worry, we are a professional manufacturer, we can 
customise the power supply for you without any problem.
Q2: Are you manufacturer? I don't want to cooperate with trading company.
 A: Yes,we are the manufacturer,  you are welcome to visit our factory at your any time and 
checking our machines on site.
Q3: If I purchase washer extractor and dryer from your company, will you provide free spare parts?
 A: Yes, we will provide the spare parts for free, please contact us for detailed spare parts list.
Q4: I 'm from Poland, I need CE certificate to clear custom. Could you provide CE certificate?
 A: No problem. our major products have passed CE certificate, UK approved, we can provide to 
help you clear the custom. Any questions, welcome to contact us, we will be always help you and support you.
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Angel
*From:
To: Ms. Angel
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now