Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Steam Generator, Small Steam Generator, Laundry Steam Generator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Electric Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator, Stacked Washing Drying Together Vending Washer Dryer with Coin Machine, 200kg Textile Dyeing Industry Washing Plant Heavy Duty Laundry Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Auxiliary equipment Automatic Electric Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator

Automatic Electric Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator

FOB Price: US $500-1,280 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $500-1,280/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100units Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Cash
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JZL
  • Fuel: Electric Heating
  • Structure: Water Tube
  • Water Circulation: Natural Circulation
  • Pressure: Low Pressure
  • Burning Style: Electricial
  • Voltage: 220V/380V/415V
  • Weight: 90kg
  • Use: Commercial Industrial Laundry Ironing
  • Certificate: ISO, Ce
  • Mode of Production: OEM
  • Trademark: Jinzhilai
  • Specification: ISO9001: 2008, CE
  • HS Code: 8402190000
  • Function: Steam Boilers
  • Installation: Packaged Boiler
  • Media: Steam and Water
  • Drum Placement: Vertical Boiler
  • Manufacturing Level: A
  • Usage: Power Station
  • Heating Way: Electrical Heating
  • Electric Power: 9kw
  • Place of Origin: China, Shanghai
  • Name: Steam Generator
  • Max Pressure: 0.5PA
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case Packing
  • Origin: China, Shanghai
Product Description

9kw steam boiler commercial laundry automatic  small  steam turbine generator 

Automatic Electric Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator
Introduction 

9kw steam boiler commercial laundry automatic  small  steam turbine generator 
  is our hot sale product with below features.

Oven and cistern of electric-heating steam-generator, brass stainless-steel leaf for supplying water make pump pressure of high pressue strong, noise low, through oven and cistern automatically to control water level and supply water.

 

Steam pressure is controlled during 0.25-0.35Mpa, and installs insurance safety-valve, make installation and use convenient,power,water is put through.

   

After 15 minutes, will supply 0.35Mpa steam pressure. Meanwhile, steam temperature is symmetrical, having high-working efficiency, having acquired product patent certificate.

 

Main parameters:
 

ModelUnitJZL-3JZL-6JZL-9JZL-18JZL-24JZL-36JZL-48
Working voltageV220220380380380380380
Electric powerW36918243678
Max pressureMPa0.30.40.50.70.70.80.9
Product steam volumeKg/h4.5913.524325065
Weightkg45659095130230250
External dimensionHmm50658585110138138
D45556060606060
W80100115115115115115


Related products
Steam ironing table and steam iron

Automatic Electric Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator
Company Info

A. Our company sales dry cleaning machine, washing machine, dryer machine,flatwork ironer etc

B.High quality of stainless steel 304

C.We have more than 13 years laundry shop experience,7000 chain laundry shops in China

D.Rapid response after-sale service

E.Machine long life for use

F.ISO CE approved
Automatic Electric Commercial Laundry Automatic Small Steam Turbine Generator


FAQ

Q1. Are you a factory or a trading company?

A: We are a leading factory here,OEM is available. 

Q2. How can I know you're real and your product is good.

If you want to cooperate with us sincerely,we can provide our other customers' contact information to you. They can  prove that.

Q3. Our power supply is 415v, 3phase, 50hz, can you provide it?

A:  Yes,we can. We can customize the power supply for you without any problem.

Q4. What's your machines' warranty?

A:We provide free parts and parts delivery, when manufacture defects has been detected during normal operation under warranty period.All parts are under two years warrnty with defects from manufacturer. All electronic parts and components are also under this guarantee.

Q5. What is your delivery time?

A: Our delivery time is about 15-30 days after receiving deposit.

Know more about us,please visit our web: www.goldchilly.com


Hardy Jiang
Sales Manager
 
GUANGZHOU JINZHILAI WASHING EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
Office Add:No.87 YunShan Road,HuaDu District,Guangzhou,China.
TEL: 0086-020-36929833 FAX: 86-020-86838308 
 
Mobile:+86 18320718676
 

Website:http://goldchilly.com 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Hardy
*From:
To: Mr. Hardy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now