Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Machine, Washing Machine, Laundry Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor Machine, Laundry Commercial Dry Cleaning Machine with Ce Certification, High Speed Laundry Washing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product washer extractor Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor Machine

Industrial Laundry Equipment Front Loading Washer Extractor Machine

FOB Price: US $2,000-12,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000-12,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300 Sets/ Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Cash
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Front Loading
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Function: Washing and Extracting
  • Patent: Automatic Oil Lubrication System to Bearings
  • Trademark: Jinzhilai
  • Origin: Shanghai
  • Washing Capacity: 10-120kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Brand: Jinzhilai
  • Heating: Electric and Steam
  • Structure: Full Suspension, Shock-Proof
  • Used in: Hotel, Hospital, School, Garment Dyeing Plant
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8450201200
Product Description
Industrial laundry equipment front loading washer extractor machine

 
Performance and Features
 
1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines in which Inner and outer 
cylinder interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
 
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life,and also much easier to be cleaned;
 
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment,very durable;
 
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
 
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
 
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed, with man-machine conversation to adjust washing program, with clear LCD screen display. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
 
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, motors adopts high-quality special motor,transducer adopts LS brand which is from South Korea.
 
 
ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100XGQ-120
Rated capacitykg305070100120
Tumble volumeLt3185457038911200
Washing rotationr/min3636343232
Uniform rotationR/min7272686464
Fitted clothes doors diametermm420540540630630
ModerateR/min400375350300300
FastR/min800750670670670
Motor powerKw4.05.57.57.511
Drain value φ160φ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tube 1"1"1"1"1"
External dimensionHmm18401950195020402040
D14501600173019502200
W14101650165017551755
Machine weightkg17802400280032003900
 

About Us
A. Our company sales dry cleaning machine, washing machine, dryer machine etc.
B.High quality of stainless steel
C.More than13 years laundry shop experience,7000 chain laundry shops in China
D.rapid response after-sale service
E.long service life for use
F.ISO CE certificate.
 

Contact  Us
Elsie Jiang
Mob:+86 15118865810
Website: www.goldchilly.com
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Elsie
*From:
To: Miss Elsie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now