Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Washer and Extractor, Industrial Washing Machine, Laundry Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial Washing Machine (laundry washer extractor), Commercial Laundry Equipment Multifunctional Suction Blast Steam Blowing Ironing Table, Fibergalss Steel Linen Hotel Hospital Laundry Cart Laundry Trolley and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product washer extractor Others washer extractor Industrial Washing Machine (laundry washer extractor)

Industrial Washing Machine (laundry washer extractor)

FOB Price: US $2,295 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,295/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500/Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Cash
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Fixed
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Model No: Xgq-50
  • Capacity: 10-120 Kg
  • Loading Type: Front Loading
  • Usage: Hospital, Hotel, School, Factory
  • Trademark: Jinzhilai
  • Specification: 2400kg
  • HS Code: 8450201200
  • Washing Capacity: 50kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Brand: Jinzhilai
  • Voltage: 220V/380V/415V
  • Certificate: ISO Ce BV
  • Installation: Freestanding
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case Packing
  • Origin: China, Shanghai
Product Description
XGQ Series washer and extractor


Main technical parameters:
ModelUnitXGQ-10XGQ-12XGQ-15XGQ-20XGQ-25
Rated capacitykg1012152025
Tumble volumeLt115130152200250
Washing rotationr/min3737373737
Moderater/min400400400400400
FastR/min800800800800800
Motor powerKw2.22.22.22.23
Drain tubemm5050505050
Water inlet tube 3/4"3/4"3/4"3/4"1"
Stream tube 1 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/21 1/2
External dimensionHmm14001450150015001580
D9501000105011001150
W10001050110011001150
Machine weightkg560580600670720
 
ModelUnitXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-10FXGQ-120F
Rated capacitykg305070100120
Tumble volumeLt3185457038911200
Washing rotationr/min3636343232
Uniform rotationR/min7272686464
Fitted clothes doors diametermm420540540630630
ModerateR/min400375350300300
FastR/min800750670670670
Motor powerKw4.05.57.57.511
Drain value φ160φ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tube 1"1"1"1"1"
External dimensionHmm18401950195020402040
 D 14501600173019502200
 W 14101650165017551755
Machine weightkg17802400280032003900


Performance and features:
1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines in which Inner and outer cylinder interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life, and also much easier to be cleaned;
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment, very durable;
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, high-quality special motor.


After Service:
1. Jinzhilai provide free parts, when manufacture defects has been detected during normal operation (vulnerable parts not included) under warranty period.
2. Jinzhilai provide low cost after service.
3. When service is being called for with the Jinzhilai team required, the charge is same as initial installation stipulated above.
 
Warranty:
1. All parts are under Two Years Warranty with defects from manufacturer. Any other defect caused by human error, mishandling, wear-and-tear & any foreseeable conditions will not be covered by this warranty. All electronic parts and components are also under this guarantee.
2. Technical Documents: Original operation and service manuals, the service manual is completed with wiring diagram,block diagram and trouble shooting information.

 
Contact Detail
Hardy Jiang(senior sales)
 
 
mobile:+86 18320718676
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Hardy
*From:
To: Mr. Hardy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now