Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Jinzhilai Washing Equipment Co., Ltd.

Washer Extractor, Laundry, Industrial Washer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Industrial Laundry Washer Extractor, Heavy Duty Tumble Drier Machine for Industrial Laundry, Upper Drying Bottom Washing Industrial Laundry Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product washer extractor Others washer extractor Hot Sale Industrial Laundry Washer Extractor

Hot Sale Industrial Laundry Washer Extractor

FOB Price: US $2,250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,250/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Upper Floating
  • Capacity: 10kg-120kg
  • Material: Full 304 Stainless Steel
  • System: Full Automatic Computer Control, Suspension System
  • Washing Capacity: 10-120kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Brand: Jinzhilai
  • Heating Way: Electric, Steam
  • Use Rang: Laundry Shop, Hotel Laundry, Hosiptal, Factory
Product Description
XGQ-F Series Full-automatic Washing & Dewatering Machine
 
Main technical parameters:
ModelUnitXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-10FXGQ-120F
Rated capacitykg305070100120
Tumble volumeLt3185457038911200
Washing rotationr/min3636343232
Uniform rotationR/min7272686464
Fitted clothes doors diametermm420540540630630
ModerateR/min400375350300300
FastR/min800750670670670
Motor powerKw4.05.57.57.511
Drain value φ160φ160φ160φ160φ160
Hot water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Cold water tube 3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"3/2"
Stream tube 1"1"1"1"1"
External dimensionHmm18401950195020402040
D14501600173019502200
W14101650165017551755
Machine weightkg17802400280032003900
Performance and features:
1. Full-suspended Automatic industrial washing & dewatering machines in which Inner and outer cylinder interface adopt a face to face mode can effectively prevent accidental damage to cloth and leather;
2. It adopts SUS304 stainless steel panels and inner pot for longer service life,and also much easier to be cleaned;
3. Liquid cylinder is with a special anti-corrosion treatment,very durable;
4. The whole washing tank system is installed suspended on the spring and damping devices, shock absorption is up to 95%, and without foundation required when using;
5. It is with automatic detergent separation container, neither washing powder accumulates nor the washing additives can not fully dissolves and then rot the cloth and leather;
6. It is fully controlled by computer, with frequency to adjust the speed, with man-machine conversation to adjust washing program, with clear LCD screen display. With failure and functional self-checking system to make it easier to maintain;
7. Electrical control components all adopt high -quality components, motors adopts high-quality special motor,transducer adopts LS brand which is from South Korea.
Hot Sale Industrial Laundry Washer Extractor
Hot Sale Industrial Laundry Washer Extractor
Hot Sale Industrial Laundry Washer Extractor

Contact Information:
Debby Yan
 
*************************************************************************************
Guangzhou JZL washing equipment co.,ltd
Mobile:+86 18046994906
 
Website: http://www.goldchilly.com / http://www.jinzhilai.com.cn

Add:Room 8038-8039 Baiye Square ,NO.27 Gongyi Road

         Huadu district,Guangzhou,China 

*************************************************************************************

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Jason
*From:
To: Miss Jason
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now